Erwachsene O19 | Jugend U19 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KW | WE | BVBB | Gruppe Nord | DBV National | BVBB | Gruppe Nord | DBV National |
April 2024 | |||||||
14 | 06.-07. |
Oberliga Quali
|
|||||
15 | 13.-14. |
NDEM O35 (BRE)
|
|||||
16 | 20.-21. |
DEM U22
|
|||||
17 | 27.-28. |
3.RLT Doppel/Mixed
|
JTFO
DMM U15/U19
|
||||
Mai 2024 | |||||||
18 | 04.-05. |
3.RLT Einzel
|
|||||
19 | 11.-12. |
DEM O35
|
|||||
20 | 18.-19. | ||||||
21 | 25.-26. |
Spreepokal
|
RLT U13-U15
|
||||
Juni 2024 | |||||||
22 | 01.-02. |
Mini-Cup U12 Vorrunde
|
|||||
23 | 08.-09. | ||||||
24 | 15.-16. |
RLT U17-U19
|
|||||
25 | 22.-23. |
Mini-Cup U12 Endrunde
|
|||||
26 | 29.-30. | ||||||
Juli 2024 | |||||||
27 | 06.-07. | ||||||
28 | 13.-14. | ||||||
29 | 20.-21. | ||||||
30 | 27.-28. | ||||||
August 2024 | |||||||
31 | 03.-04. | ||||||
32 | 10.-11. | ||||||
33 | 17.-18. |
2. RLT
|
RLT U11/U13
|
||||
34 | 24.-25. |
RLT U17/U19
|
|||||
35 | 31.-01. | ||||||
September 2024 | |||||||
36 | 07.-08. |
RLT Doppel/Mixed
|
RLT U11/U13
|
||||
37 | 14.-15. |
RLT Einzel
|
3. RLT
|
RLT U15
|
|||
38 | 21.-22. |
BuLi
|
BBEM U19
|
RLT U13-U19
|
|||
39 | 28.-29. |
BBMM 1
|
RL / OL
|
BBEM U15
|
|||
Oktober 2024 | |||||||
40 | 05.-06. |
BBMM 2
|
BuLi
|
BBEM U17
BBEM U13
|
RLT U15
|
||
41 | 12.-13. |
BBMM 3
|
RL / OL
|
BBEM U11
|
RLT U11/U13
|
||
42 | 19.-20. |
BBMM E
|
BuLi
|
||||
43 | 26.-27. |
RL / OL
|
BuLi
|
||||
November 2024 | |||||||
44 | 02.-03. |
NDEM U13U19
|
|||||
45 | 09.-10. |
BBMM 4+5
|
RL / OL
|
BuLi
|
U11 Masters
|
||
46 | 16.-17. |
BBMM EE
|
4. RLT
|
3. U17
3. U11
|
|||
47 | 23.-24. |
BBMM 6
|
BuLi
|
3. RLT U15
|
|||
48 | 30.-01. |
2. RLT Doppel/Mixed ab B
|
BuLi
|
3. RLT U13
|
DEM U15/U17/U19
|
||
Dezember 2024 | |||||||
49 | 07.-08. |
BBEM O19
2. RLT Einzel ab B
|
3. RLT U19
|
DEM U13
|
|||
50 | 14.-15. |
BBMM 7
|
RL / OL
|
BuLi
|
|||
51 | 21.-22. |
BBMM E
|
|||||
52 | 28.-29. | ||||||
Januar 2025 | |||||||
1 | 04.-05. |
Potsdamer Neujahrsturnier
|
NDEM O19 (HAM)
|
||||
2 | 11.-12. |
Rückrundenstart
BBMM 8
|
BuLi
|
RLT U13-U15
|
|||
3 | 18.-19. |
BBMM 9
|
RL / OL
|
||||
4 | 25.-26. |
BBMM 10
|
BuLi
|
RLT U17-U19
|
|||
Februar 2025 | |||||||
5 | 01.-02. |
DEM (oder 30.1.-02.02.)
|
|||||
6 | 08.-09. |
BBMM E
|
RL / OL
|
BuLi
|
|||
7 | 15.-16. |
BBMM 11
|
|||||
8 | 22.-23. |
BBMM 12
|
RL / OL
|
BuLi
|
|||
März 2025 | |||||||
9 | 01.-02. |
BBEM O35
|
|||||
10 | 08.-09. |
BBMM 13
|
|||||
11 | 15.-16. |
BBMM 14
|
BuLi
|
||||
12 | 22.-23. |
BuLi
|
|||||
13 | 29.-30. |
1. RLT
|
|||||
April 2025 | |||||||
14 | 05.-06. |
Oberliga Quali
|
BuLi VF + Aufstr.
|
||||
15 | 12.-13. |
NDEM O35 (SLH)
|
|||||
16 | 19.-20. | ||||||
17 | 26.-27. |
BBL Relegation
|
DEM U22
BuLi Final Four
|
||||
Mai 2025 | |||||||
18 | 03.-04. |
3.RLT Einzel
|
|||||
19 | 10.-11. |
3.RLT Doppel
|
|||||
20 | 17.-18. | ||||||
21 | 24.-25. | ||||||
22 | 31.-01. |
DEM O35 (oder 30.5.-1.6.)
|
|||||
Juni 2025 | |||||||
23 | 07.-08. | ||||||
24 | 14.-15. | ||||||
25 | 21.-22. | ||||||
26 | 28.-29. | ||||||
Juli 2025 | |||||||
27 | 05.-06. | ||||||
28 | 12.-13. | ||||||
29 | 19.-20. | ||||||
30 | 26.-27. |